ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15837113
nr 1583 7113
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Gerhard, with lady. Oil on canvas, 65x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x72,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Gerhard, interiör med kvinna. Olja på duk, 65x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x72 cm
1000
SEK 900
Monday December 4 2023
at 20:31:53
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr